MDA Nguyen Van Thu For lease Office Space (95 m2) - Code: 4126

Nguyen Van Thu street , Tan Dinh ward , Ho Chi Minh
Old address: Nguyen Van Thu street, Da Kao, District 1, Ho Chi Minh
ID: 4126 Office For lease
MDA Nguyen Van Thu
Office MDA Nguyen Van Thu
Total number of floors: Ground, 5 storeys & rooftop
Total net area: 100 sq m
Typical net floor plate: 500 sq m
Ceiling Height: 2.65 m
Street-Front: 2-way traffic
4126 Office For lease (95 m2)
Bedroom: Office Space
Property size: 95m2
Floor: 1
Rental: 400,000 VND/m2
Total Rental: 38,000,000 VND
Tax: 10% VAT (Excluded) Excluded