Lê Duẩn street , Sài Gòn ward, Hồ Chí Minh
Old address: Lê Duẩn street, Phường Bến Nghé, Quận 1, Hồ Chí Minh
2,900 USD/Tháng
Bedrooms2 Phòng Ngủ
Floor
View
Property size109 m2
Price M227 USD/m2
Price Total2,900 USD/Tháng
Tax Included 10% VAT (Included)
Fee Included (Included)
" "
Lê Duẩn street , Sài Gòn ward, Hồ Chí Minh
2,300 USD/Tháng
Bedrooms1 Phòng Ngủ
Floor17
ViewView toàn cảnh hướng mặt tiền
Property size83 m2
Price M228 USD/m2
Price Total2,300 USD/Tháng
Tax Included 10% VAT (Included)
Fee Included (Included)
" "
Lê Duẩn street , Sài Gòn ward, Hồ Chí Minh
3,300 USD/Tháng
Bedrooms2 Phòng Ngủ
Floor
View
Property size131 m2
Price M225 USD/m2
Price Total3,300 USD/Tháng
Tax Included 10% VAT (Included)
Fee Included (Included)
" "
Lê Duẩn street , Sài Gòn ward, Hồ Chí Minh
2,900 USD/Tháng
Bedrooms2 Phòng Ngủ
Floor16
ViewView toàn cảnh hướng mặt tiền
Property size109 m2
Price M227 USD/m2
Price Total2,900 USD/Tháng
Tax Included 10% VAT (Included)
Fee Included (Included)
" "
Lê Duẩn street , Sài Gòn ward, Hồ Chí Minh
3,000 USD/Tháng
Bedrooms2 Phòng Ngủ
Floor12
ViewView toàn cảnh hướng mặt tiền
Property size131 m2
Price M223 USD/m2
Price Total3,000 USD/Tháng
Tax Included 10% VAT (Included)
Fee Included (Included)
" "
Lê Duẩn street , Sài Gòn ward, Hồ Chí Minh
3,300 USD/Tháng
Bedrooms2 Phòng Ngủ
Floor15
ViewView toàn cảnh góc sau
Property size136 m2
Price M224 USD/m2
Price Total3,300 USD/Tháng
Tax Included 10% VAT (Included)
Fee Included (Included)
" "